Medlemmar i kommunestyret

Kommunestyret i Surnadal 2019-2023
Folkevalde Parti E-post Tlf.
Margrethe Svinvik Sp E-post 90954375
Hugo Pedersen Sp E-post 91129434
Tove Mogstad Sp E-post 99352153
Nils Håvar Øyås Sp E-post 46414643
Ragnar Halle Sp E-post 98657743
Bernt Venås Sp E-post 91838610
Lars Inge Kvande Sp E-post 95198822
Ingebrigt G. Moen Sp E-post 97184078
Bergsvein Brøske Sp E-post 91175355
Gunnhild Vetleseter Bøe Sp E-post 98088906
Janne Husby Haugen Sp E-post 97981892
Kari Evensen Sp E-post 95021788
Sondre Ormset Sp E-post 93695513
Annett Ranes Ap E-post 92338986
Helge Røv Ap E-post 91183169
Rakel Polden Ap E-post 48054672
Jorid Johansen Aarvåg Ap E-post 97517593
Odd Asbjørn Bævre Ap E-post 91303369
Ingrid Bergheim Andersen Ap E-post 98863886
Olav Bergheim Ap E-post 48296315
Laila Buskenes Aune Ap E-post 90629898
Tor Rune Halset H E-post 97437733
Ole Joar Karlstad Bruset H E-post 93632542
Nils Petter Tonning FrP E-post 90995153
Johannes Vaag FrP E-post 47751905
Eli Vullum Kvande MDG E-post 99542440
Ole Stensby SV E-post 90706844