Varamedlemmar til kommunestyret 2019-2023

Varamedlemmar til kommunestyret 2019-2023
Varamedlemmar til kommunestyret 2019-2023
Folkevalde Parti Tlf.
Ragnhild Ansnes Moe Sp 92202656
Arne Heggset Sp 92657460
Edvard Bele Sæterbø Sp 95524840
Gunda Jorid Bele Sp 90216930
Håvard Halset Sp 40233465
Elise Smenes Brøske Sp 94157021
Silje Renate Guldbrandsen Holten Sp 91343036
Erling Solem Sp 91173035
Nina Kolltveit Sæter Sp 95252288
Else Kirsten B. Andresen Sp 98413979
Ole Peder Holten Sp 98413972
Tore Sannes Sp 92444344
Håvard Fiske Sp 45638469
Lars E. Polden Sp 91360650
Marit Henriette Mo Sandberg Sp 48228384
Trude Enoksen Sp 92481935
Eva Jorid Svendsen Ap 41526062
Bente Mosbakk Ap 90869503
Ann-Elin Stenberg Ap 95751762
Johan Birger Rangnes Ap 95213473
Elise Kristiane Mahle Einum Ap 45437168
Egil Nedal Ap 92449661
Bitten Ranes Ap 92611826
Odd Arild Sande Ap 91613154
Ella Bolme Ap 91344071
Jon Bruset Ap 90129660
Reidar Brøske Ap 95776170
May Iren Dønheim Hovde H 97653686
Ola Magne Nordvik H 91338054
Maret Heggset H 98440006
Ove Magne Aasen H 93255006
Ole Georg Skjeggestad Øye H 40720144
Erik Moen MDG 92808706
Kjell Gunnar Polden MDG 48101807
Henrik Blekken MDG 94873103
Lone Kvande Brøske MDG 92025762
Inger Johanne Iversen SV 95922303
Karina Kalvik SV 41230419
Marie Halset SV 90670944
Ingeborg Polden SV 48240740